3 Beds
3,441 sqft
$7,000/month
114 Queen Ann Court Hutchinson Island FL, 34949
Price per sqft
$2.03
Built in
1984
Property size
3,441 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
296923
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Other property details
Taxes
$12,326
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Berkshire Hathaway Florida, Heather K Delamarter,
Listing Contact: 772-231-1270
Powered byLuxury Presence